Girls’ Order of Merit 2019

Girls’ Order of Merit 2019

Finalized Girls’ Order of Merit 2019

Player Club County Points
1 Lily May Humphreys Stoke by Nayland Essex 109,663.386
2 Mimi Rhodes Burnham & Berrow Somerset 60,768.650
3 Rosie Belsham Whitley Bay Northumberland 48,332.833
4 Jessica Baker Gosforth Park Northumberland 46,683.031
5 Isabelle Simpson Roehampton Surrey 39,701.363
6 Charlotte Heath Huddersfield Yorkshire 28,800.656
7 Ellie Gower 27,497.300
8 Annabell Fuller Roehampton Surrey 25,297.125
9 Caitlin Whitehead Carus Green Cumbria 25,227.000
10 Lottie Woad Farnham Surrey 6,196.667
11 Thalia Kirby Stoke Park Buckinghamshire 5,458.513
12 Lily Hirst Woodsome Hall Yorkshire 5,014.667
13 Pavani Kumar Rpyal Mid Surrey Surrey 5,000.000
14 Rachel Gourley Arcot Hall Northumberland 3,879.125
15 Louise Burke Broadstone Wiltshire 3,706.000
16 Jessica Adams Burhill Surrey 3,139.167
17 Zara Naughton Matfen Hall Hotel Northumberland 3,069.000
18 Rafiah Banday Royal Mid Surrey Surrey 2,280.000
19 Ella Hammond-Baveystock Wentworth Surrey 2,052.000
20 Lauren Gooding Roehampton Surrey 1,886.000
21 Lydia Cryer Nelson Lancashire 1,853.000
22 Maggie Whitehead Close House Northumberland 1,595.000
23 Ashleigh Critchley Kettering Northamptonshire 1,047.000
24 Jessica Brown Cirencester Gloucestershire 991.000
25 Libby Bell West Kent Northumberland 867.000
26 Harriet Lynch Thorndon Park Essex 792.500
27 Olivia Horsford Wimbledon Park Surrey 707.250
28 Salysa Mason Cottesmore Hotel Sussex 534.000
29 Lili-Rose Hunt Droitwich Derbyshire 399.000
30 Morgan Thomas Beau Desert Staffordshire 399.000
31 Kate Bibby Ross-On-Wye Gloucestershire 327.188
32 Katie Sibley Carlisle Cumbria 194.000
33 Chloe Burdon Chartham Park Sussex 172.000
34 Eva Brunskill Hillside Lancashire 127.000
35 Patience Rhodes Burnham & Berrow Somerset 94.625
36 Harriet Barker Carus Green Cumbria 91.500
37 Grace Rigby-Walden Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire 74.000
38 Emily James Royal Lytham & St Annes Lancashire 55.000
39 Ella Mason Ely City Cambridgeshire 32.000
40 Lea Dawson Peel Isle of Man 14.667
41 Luca Thompson Pavenham Park Bedfordshire 14.000